Allgemein

Beginn: 9:30 Spielzeit: 1 x 10 Minuten
Ende: 12:52 Pause zw. den Spielen: 3 Minuten

Gruppe A

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. DJK Löwe Köln 3 6 2 8
2. SV 1924 Eilendorf 3 3 0 8
3. SG Köln Worringen 3 5 3 5
4. SV Falke Bergrath 3 1 3 4
5. SV Breinig 3 0 7 1

Gruppe B

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. DJK FV Haaren 3 6 0 10
2. Viktoria Köln 3 3 0 8
3. SCB Laurenzberg 3 4 1 7
4. SSV Eintracht Lommersum 3 2 6 3
5. n.n. 3 0 8 0

Gruppe C

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. Concordia Oidtweiler 3 14 1 12
2. SG Kaarst 3 4 5 5
3. JSG Erft 01 3 3 4 5
4. Telekom-Post-Sportgemeinschaft Köln 3 3 5 5
5. JSV Alsdorf 3 2 11 0

Gruppe D

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. VfR Linden Neusen 3 9 1 10
2. SSV Lützenkirchen 3 7 0 10
3. SC Borussia Lindethal Hohenlind 3 4

7

6
4. VfJ Laurensberg 3 2 6 3
5. n.n. 3 0 8 0

sSpielplan

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
1 1 A1-A2 09:30 09:40 SV Falke Bergrath - SV 1924 Eilendorf 0:2 1
2 2 B1-B2 09:30 09:40 Viktoria Köln - SCB Laurenzberg 0:0 2
3 3 C1-C2 09:30 09:40 JSG Erft 01 - JSV Alsdorf 2:0 3
4 4 D1-D2 09:30 09:40 VfJ Laurensberg - SSV Lützenkirchen 0:2 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
5 1 A3-A4 09:43 09:53 SG Köln Worringen - DJK Löwe Köln 2:2 1
6 2 B3-B4 09:43 09:53 n.n. - DJK FV Haaren 0:2 2
7 3 C3-C4 09:43 09:53 Concordia Oidtweiler - Telekom-Post-Sportgemeinschaft Köln 4:0 3
8 4 D3-D4 09:43 09:53 n.n. - VfR Linden Neusen 0:2 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
9 1 A5-A1 09:56 10:06 SV Breinig - SV Falke Bergrath 0:0 1
10 2 B5-B1 09:56 10:06 SSV Eintrach Lommersum - Viktoria Köln 0:1 2
11 3 C5-C1 09:56 10:06 SG Kaarst - JSG Erft 01 1:1 3
12 4 D5-D1 09:56 10:06 SC Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind - VfJ Laurensberg 1:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
13 1 A2-A3 10:09 10:19 SV 1924 Eilendorf - SG Köln Worringen 0:0 1
14 2 B2-B3 10:09 10:19 SCB Laurenzberg - n.n. 2:0 2
15 3 C2-C3 10:09 10:19 JSV Alsdorf - Concordia Oidtweiler 1:5 3
16 4 D2-D3 10:09 10:19 SSV Lützenkirchen - n.n. 2:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
17 1 A4-A5 10:22 10:32 DJK Löwe Köln - SV Breinig 3:0 1
18 2 B4-B5 10:22 10:32 DJK FV Haaren - SSV Eintrach Lommersum 3:0 2
19 3 C4-C5 10:22 10:32 Telekom-Post-Sportgemeinschaft Köln - SG Kaarst 1:1 3
20 4 D4-D5 10:22 10:32 VfR Linden Neusen - SC Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind 4:1 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
21 1 A1-A3 10:35 10:45 SV Falke Bergrath - SG Köln Worringen 1:0 1
22 2 B1-B3 10:35 10:45 Viktoria Köln - n.n. 2:0 2
23 3 C1-C3 10:35 10:45 JSG Erft 01 - Concordia Oidtweiler 0:3 3
24 4 D1-D3 10:35 10:45 VfJ Laurensberg - n.n. 2:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
25 1 A5-A2 10:48 10:58 SV Breinig - SV 1924 Eilendorf 0:1 1
26 2 B5-B2 10:48 10:58 SSV Eintrach Lommersum - SCB Laurenzberg 0:2 2
27 3 C5-C2 10:48 10:58 SG Kaarst - JSV Alsdorf 2:1 3
28 4 D5-D2 10:48 10:58 SC Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind - SSV Lützenkirchen 0:3 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
29 1 A4-A1 11:01 11:11 DJK Löwe Köln - SV Falke Bergrath 1:0 1
30 2 B4-B1 11:01 11:11 DJK FV Haaren - Viktoria Köln 0:0 2
31 3 C4-C1 11:01 11:11 Telekom-Post-Sportgemeinschaft Köln - JSG Erft 01 0:0 3
32 4 D4-D1 11:01 11:11 VfR Linden Neusen - VfJ Laurensberg 3:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
33 1 A3-A5 11:14 11:24 SG Köln Worringen - SV Breinig 3:0 1
34 2 B3-B5 11:14 11:24 n.n. - SSV Eintrach Lommersum 0:2 2
35 3 C3-C5 11:14 11:24 Concordia Oidtweiler - SG Kaarst 2:0 3
36 4 D3-D5 11:14 11:24 n.n. - SC Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind 0:2 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
37 1 A2-A4 11:27 11:37 SV 1924 Eilendorf - DJK Löwe Köln 0:0 1
38 2 B2-B4 11:27 11:37 SCB Laurenzberg - DJK FV Haaren 0:1 2
39 3 C2-C4 11:27 11:37 JSV Alsdorf - Telekom-Post-Sportgemeinschaft Köln 0:2 3
40 4 D2-D4 11:27 11:37 SSV Lützenkirchen - VfR Linden Neusen 0:0 4

Endrunde

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
41 4 Platz 17-20 11:50 12:00 n.n. -

n.n.

--- 4
42 3 Platz 17-20 11:50 12:00 SV Breinig - JSV Alsdorf 1:2 3
43 2 Platz 13-16 11:50 12:00 SSV Eintracht Lommersum - VfJ Laurensberg 1:2 2
44 1 Platz 13-16 11:50 12:00 SV Falke Bergrath - Telekom-Post-Sportgem. Köln 2:0 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
45 4 Platz 9-12 12:03 12:13 SG Köln Worringen -

JSG Erft 01

0:1 4
46 3 Platz 9-12 12:03 12:13 SCB Laurenzberg - SC Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind 0:1 3
47 2 Platz
5-7
12:03 12:13 SV Eilendorf - SG Kaarst 4:0 2
48 1 Platz
5-7
12:03 12:13 Viktoria Köln - SSV Lützenkirchen 2:1 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
49 4 Platz 19-20 12:16 12:26 n.n. - SV Breinig 0:2 4
50 3 Platz 19-20 12:16 12:26 n.n. - JSV Alsdorf 0:2 3
51 2 1/2 Finale 12:16 12:26 DJK Löwe Köln - Concordia Oidtweiler 7:8 n.E. 2
52 1 1/2 Finale 12:16 12:26 DJK FV Haaren - VfR Linden Neusen 2:0 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
53 4 Platz 15-16 12:29 12:39 SSV Eintracht Lommersum - Telekom-Post-Sportgem. Köln 0:1 4
54 3 Platz 13-14 12:29 12:39 VfJ Laurensberg - SV Falke Bergrath 1:3 3
55 2 Platz 11-12 12:29 12:39 SG Köln Worringen - SCB Laurenzberg 2:0 2
56 1 Platz 9-10 12:29 12:39 JSG Erft 01 - SC Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind 2:1 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
57 4 Platz 7-8 12:42 12:52 SG Kaarst - SSV Lützenkirchen 1:2 4
58 3 Platz 5-6 12:42 12:52 SV Eilendorf - Viktoria Köln 0:3 3
59 2 Platz 3-4 12:42 12:52 DJK Löwe Köln - VfR Linden Neusen 0:1 2
60 1 Platz 1-2 12:42 12:52 Concordia Oidtweiler - DJK FV Haaren 1:0 1

Ergebnisse

1. Concordia Oidtweiler
2. DJK FV Haaren
3. VfR Linden Neusen
4. DJK Löwe Köln
5. Viktoria Köln
6. SV Eilendorf
7. SSV Lützenkirchen
8. SG Kaarst
9. JSG Erft 01
10. SC Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind
11. SG Köln Worringen
12. SCB Laurenzberg
13. SV Falke Bergrath
14. VfJ Laurensberg
15. Telekom-Post-Sportgem. Köln
16. SSV Eintracht Lommersum
17. JSV Alsdorf
18. SV Breinig