Allgemein

Beginn: 10:30 Spielzeit: 1 x 15 Minuten
Ende: 18:47 Pause zw. den Spielen: 3 Minuten

Gruppe A

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. SV Falke Bergrath 1 4 11 4 10
2. SV Breinig 1 4 8 4 10
3. BC Oberzier 4 6 10 4
4. Rhenania Würselen 4 5 8 2
5. TuS 1911 Grevenbroich 4 4 8 1

Gruppe B

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. SSVg 06 Haan 2 3 11 4 10
2. SV Falke Bergrath 2 3 8 4 10
3. SC Rhenania Hochdahl 3 6 10 4
4. JFV Broichweiden 3 5 8 2
5. MSV Bonn (Marokanischer Sport Verein) 3 4 8 1

Gruppe C

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. VfR Würselen 3 20 2 12
2. SC West Köln 3 9 5 5
3. Germania Dürwiß 3 11 4 5
4. BV Wevelinghoven 1913 3 4 -1 5
5. SV Falke Bergrath 3 3 0 -26 0

Gruppe D

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. JS Wenau 3 15 0 12
2. SV Breinig 2 3 7 2 7
3. SV Eilendorf 3 3 3 6
4. SF Hehlrath 3 3 9 4
5. SV Rath- Heumar 1920 3 0 14 0

Spielplan

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
1 1 A1-A2 15:00 15:15 TuS 1911 Grevenbroich - Rhenania Würselen  1 : 1 1
2 2 B1-B2 15:00 15:15 JFV Broichweiden - SSVg 06 Haan 2 0 : 1 2
3 3 C1-C2 15:00 15:15 SV Falke Bergrath 3 - BV Wevelinghoven 1913 0 : 1 3
4 4 D1-D2 15:00 15:15 SF Hehlrath - JS Wenau 0 : 6 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
5 1 A3-A4 15:18 15:33 SV Falke Bergrath 1 - BC Oberzier 3 : 0 1
6 2 B3-B4 15:18 15:33 SC Rhenania Hochdahl - MSV Bonn  3 : 2 2
7 3 C3-C4 15:18 15:33 Germania Dürwiß - SC West Köln 1 : 1 3
8 4 D3-D4 15:18 15:33 SV Rath- Heumar 1920 - SV Breinig 2 0 : 4 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
9 1 A5-A1 15:36 15:51 SV Breinig 1 - TuS 1911 Grevenbroich 1 : 0 1
10 2 B5-B1 15:36 15:51 SV Falke Bergrath 2 - JFV Broichweiden 4 : 0 2
11 3 C5-C1 15:36 15:51 VfR Würselen - SV Falke Bergrath 3 10 : 0 3
12 4 D5-D1 15:36 15:51 SV Eilendorf - SF Hehlrath 2 : 0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
13 1 A2-A3 15:54 16:09 Rhenanai Würselen  - SV Falke Bergrath 1 0 : 2 1
14 2 B2-B3 15:54 16:09 SSVg 06 Haan 2 - SC Rhenania Hochdahl 2 : 0 2
15 3 C2-C3 15:54 16:09 BV Wevelinghoven 1913 - Germania Dürwiß 1 : 1 3
16 4 D2-D3 15:54 16:09 JS Wenau - SV Rath- Heumar 1920 7 : 0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
17 1 A4-A5 16:12 16:27 BC Oberzier - SV Breinig 1 1 : 3 1
18 2 B4-B5 16:12 16:27 MSV Bonn  - SV Falke Bergrath 2 0 : 4 2
19 3 C4-C5 16:12 16:27 SC West Köln - VfR Würselen 0 : 2 3
20 4 D4-D5 16:12 16:27 SV Breinig 2 - SV Eilendorf 2 : 0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
21 1 A1-A3 16:30 16:45 TuS 1911 Grevenbroich - SV Falke Bergrath 1 2 : 4 1
22 2 B1-B3 16:30 16:45 JFV Broichweiden - SC Rhenania Hochdahl 1 : 2 2
23 3 C1-C3 16:30 16:45 SV Falke Bergrath 3 - Germania Dürwiß 0 : 8 3
24 4 D1-D3 16:30 16:45 SF Hehlrath - SV Rath- Heumar 1920 2 : 0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
25 1 A5-A2 16:48 17:03 SV Breinig 1 - Rhenanai Würselen  2 : 1 1
26 2 B5-B2 16:48 17:03 SV Falke Bergrath 2 - SSVg 06 Haan 2 0 : 3 2
27 3 C5-C2 16:48 17:03 VfR Würselen - BV Wevelinghoven 1913 3 : 1 3
28 4 D5-D2 16:48 17:03 SV Eilendorf - JS Wenau 0 : 1 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
29 1 A4-A1 17:06 17:21 BC Oberzier - TuS 1911 Grevenbroich 2 : 1 1
30 2 B4-B1 17:06 17:21 MSV Bonn  - JFV Broichweiden 0 : 2 2
31 3 C4-C1 17:06 17:21 SC West Köln - SV Falke Bergrath 3 7 : 0 3
32 4 D4-D1 17:06 17:21 SV Breinig 2 - SF Hehlrath 1 : 1 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
33 1 A2-A4 17:42 17:57 Falke Bergrath 1 - SV Breinig 1 2 : 2 1
34 2 B2-B4 17:42 17:57 Rhenania Hochdahl - Falke Bergrath 2 0 : 1 2
35 3 C2-C4 17:42 17:57 Germania Dürwiß - VfR Würselen 1 : 5 3
36 4 D2-D4 17:42 17:57 RSV Rath-Heumar 1920 - SV Eilendorf 0 : 1 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
37 1 A2-A4 17:42 17:57 Rhenanai Würselen  - BC Oberzier 3 : 3 1
38 2 B2-B4 17:42 17:57 SSVg 06 Haan 2 - MSV Bonn  7 : 1 2
39 3 C2-C4 17:42 17:57 BV Wevelinghoven 1913 - SC West Köln 1 : 1 3
40 4 D2-D4 17:42 17:57 JS Wenau - SV Breinig 2 1 : 0 4

 

Endrunde

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
41 4 Platz 5-8 18:07 18:22 SV Breinig 1 - SC West Köln 3:1 4
42 3 Platz 5-8 18:07 18:22 SV Falke Bergrath 2 - SV Breinig 2 2:1 3
43 2 1/2 Finale 18:07 18:22 SV Falke Bergrath 1 - VfR Würselen 3:0 2
44 1 1/2 Finale 18:07 18:22 SSVg 06 Haan 2 - JS Wenau 1:2 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
45 4 Platz 7-8 18:32 18:47 SC West Köln - SV Breinig 2 0 : 1 4
46 3 Platz 5-6 18:32 18:47 SV Breinig 1 - SV Falke Bergrath 2 2 : 0 3
47 2 Platz 3-4 18:32 18:47 VfR Würselen - SSVg 06 Haan 2 3 : 1 2
48 1 Finale 18:32 18:47 SV Falke Bergrath 1 - JS Wenau 1 : 3 1