Allgemein

Beginn: 9:30 Spielzeit: 1 x 10 Minuten
Ende: 12:36 Pause zw. den Spielen: 3 Minuten

Gruppe A

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. SCB Laurenzberg 4 9 1 10
2. SG Düren Niederau 4 6 0 10
3. SV Falke Bergrath 4 6 7 6
4. SG Hastenrath/Nothberg 4 2 7 3
5. SuS Köln-Nippes / nicht angetreten 4 0 8 0

Gruppe B

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. TFG Köln-Nippes 4 4 1 7
2. VFL Rheingold Poll 4 4 2 7
3. Rhenania Lohn 4 1 2 5
4. Concordia Viersen 4 1 3 3
5. Concordia Oidtweiler 4 0 2 3

Gruppe C

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. JSV Baesweiler 4 5 3 8
2. BV Bedburg 4 6 7 7
3. 1. Jugendfussballschule Köln 4 6 4 5
4. Borussia Brand 08 4 3 2 5
5. JSG Raeren-Eynatten 4 1 5 1

Gruppe D

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. FC Viktoria Köln 4 9 0 12
2. FC Pesch 4 8 3 9
3. Rasensport Brand 4 2 4 4
4. SF Hehlrath 4 1 5 3
5. VfL Vichttal 4 0 8 1

Spielplan

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
1 1 A1-A2 09:30 09:40 SV Falke Bergrath - FC 08 Düren Niederau 0-3 1
2 2 B1-B2 09:30 09:40 BW Concordia Viersen - RhenaniaLohn 0:0 2
3 3 C1-C2 09:30 09:40 JSV Baesweiler - Borussia Brand 08 0:0 3
4 4 D1-D2 09:30 09:40 SF Hehlrath - FC Pesch 0:3 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
5 1 A5-A1 09:56 10:06 SG Hastenrath/Nothberg - SuS Köln-Nippes 2:0 1
6 2 B5-B1 09:56 10:06 VfL Rheingold Poll - TFG Köln Nippes 1:0 2
7 3 C5-C1 09:56 10:06 BV Bedburg - JSG Raeren-Eynatten 1:0 3
8 4 D5-D1 09:56 10:06 Raspo Brand - VfL Vichttal 0:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
9 1 A5-A1 09:56 10:06 SCB Laurenzberg - SV Falke Bergrath 4:1 1
10 2 B5-B1 09:56 10:06 Concordia Oidtweiler - BW Concordia Viersen 0:0 2
11 3 C5-C1 09:56 10:06 1. Jugendfussballschule Köln - JSV Baesweiler 1:2 3
12 4 D5-D1 09:56 10:06 FC Viktoria Köln - SF Hehlrath 1:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
13 1 A2-A3 10:09 10:19 FC 08 Düren Niederau - SG Hastenrath/ Nothberg 1:0 1
14 2 B2-B3 10:09 10:19 RhenaniaLohn - VfL Rheingold Poll 1:0 2
15 3 C2-C3 10:09 10:19 Borussia Brand 08 - BV Bedburg 1:2 3
16 4 D2-D3 10:09 10:19 FC Pesch - Rasensport Brand 2:1 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
17 1 A4-A5 10:22 10:32 Spiel und Sport Köln Nippes - SCB Laurenzberg 0:2 1
18 2 B4-B5 10:22 10:32 TFG Köln Nippes 1878 - Concordia Oidtweiler 2:0 2
19 3 C4-C5 10:22 10:32 JSG Raeren- Eynatten (B) - 1. Jugendfussballschule Köln 1:1 3
20 4 D4-D5 10:22 10:32 VfL Vichttal - FC Viktoria Köln 0:4 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
21 1 A1-A3 10:35 10:45 SV Falke Bergrath - SG Hastenrath/ Nothberg 3:0 1
22 2 B1-B3 10:35 10:45 BW Concordia Viersen - VfL Rheingold Poll 1:3 2
23 3 C1-C3 10:35 10:45 JSV Baesweiler - BV Bedburg 2:2 3
24 4 D1-D3 10:35 10:45 SF Hehlrath - Rasensport Brand 0:1 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
25 1 A5-A2 10:48 10:58 SCB Laurenzberg - FC 08 Düren Niederau 0:0 1
26 2 B5-B2 10:48 10:58 Concordia Oidtweiler - RhenaniaLohn 0:0 2
27 3 C5-C2 10:48 10:58 1. Jugendfussballschule Köln - Borussia Brand 08 0:0 3
28 4 D5-D2 10:48 10:58 FC Viktoria Köln - FC Pesch 2:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
29 1 A4-A1 11:01 11:11 Spiel und Sport Köln Nippes - SV Falke Bergrath 0:2 1
30 2 B4-B1 11:01 11:11 TFG Köln Nippes 1878 - BW Concordia Viersen 0:0 2
31 3 C4-C1 11:01 11:11 JSG Raeren- Eynatten (B) - JSV Baesweiler 0:1 3
32 4 D4-D1 11:01 11:11 VfL Vichttal - SF Hehlrath 0:1 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
33 1 A3-A5 11:14 11:24 SG Hastenrath/ Nothberg - SCB Laurenzberg 0:3 1
34 2 B3-B5 11:14 11:24 VfL Rheingold Poll - Concordia Oidtweiler 0:0 2
35 3 C3-C5 11:14 11:24 BV Bedburg - 1. Jugendfussballschule Köln 1:4 3
36 4 D3-D5 11:14 11:24 Rasensport Brand - FC Viktoria Köln 0:2 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
37 1 A2-A4 11:27 11:37 FC 08 Düren Niederau - Spiel und Sport Köln Nippes 2:0 1
38 2 B2-B4 11:27 11:37 RhenaniaLohn - TFG Köln Nippes 1878 0:2 2
39 3 C2-C4 11:27 11:37 Borussia Brand 08 - JSG Raeren- Eynatten (B) 2:0 3
40 4 D2-D4 11:27 11:37 FC Pesch - VfL Vichttal 3:0 4

Endrunde

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
41 4 Platz 12-16 11:47 11:57 Concordia Oitdweiler - Vfl Vichttal 3:1 4
42 3 Platz 12-16 11:47 11:57 SuS Köln-Nippes - JSG Raeren-Eynatten 0:2 3
43 2 Platz 9-12 11:47 11:57 BW Concordia Viersen - SF Hehlrath 2:0 2
44 1 Platz 9-12 11:47 11:57 SG Hastenrath/Nothberg - Borussia Brand 1:2 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
45 4 Platz 5-8 12:00 12:10 SV Falke Bergrath - 1. JFS Köln 0:3 4
46 3 Platz 5-8 12:00 12:10 Rhenania Lohn - Raspo Brand 0:2 3
47 2 1/2 Finale 12:00 12:10 FC 08 Düren Niederau - BV Bedburg 1:0 2
48 1 1/2 Finale 12:00 12:10 VfL Rheingold Poll - FC Pesch 1:2 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
49 4 Platz 15-16 12:13 12:23 VfL Vichttal - SuS Köln-Nippes 2:0 4
50 3 Platz 13-14 12:13 12:23 Concordia Oidtweiler - JSG Raeren-Eynatten 2:3 3
51 2 Platz 11-12 12:13 12:23 SCB Laurenzberg - JSV Baesweiler 09 1:0 2
52 1 Platz 9-10 12:13 12:23 TFG Köln-Nippes - FC VIktoria Köln 0:5 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
53 4 Platz 7-8 12:26 12:36 SF Hehlrath - SG Hastenrath/Nothberg 1:2 4
54 3 Platz 5-6 12:26 12:36 BW Concordia Viersen - Borussia Brand 2:1 3
55 2 Platz 3-4 12:26 12:36 SV Falke Bergrath - Rhenania Lohn 4:3 2
56 1 Finale 12:26 12:36 1. JFS Köln - Raspo Brand 2:0 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
57 4 Platz 7-8 12:26 12:36 BV Bedburg - VfL Rheingold Poll 2:1 4
58 3 Platz 5-6 12:26 12:36 FC 08 Düren Niederau - FC Pesch 1:0 3
59 2 Platz 3-4 12:26 12:36 JSV Baesweiler 09 - TFG Köln-Nippes 0:1 2
60 1 Finale 12:26 12:36 SCB Laurenzberg - Viktoria Köln 0:5 1