Allgemein

Beginn: 13:15 Spielzeit: 1 x 8 Minuten
Ende: 15:38 Pause zw. den Spielen: 3 Minuten

Gruppe A

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. JSG Raeren- Eynatten (B) 4 13 2 12
2. SV Alemannia Mariadorf 4 4 1 9
3. SV Falke Bergrath 1 4 4 6 6
4. SpVgg SW Düren 4 4 6 3
5. JSV Alsdorf 4 1 8 0

Gruppe B

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. SG Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind 4 19 1 12
2. SG Hastenrath/ Nothberg 4 8 4 9
3. SC Fortuna Köln 4 10 5 6
4. FV Vaalserquartier 4 3 17 3
5. SV Falke Bergrath 2 4 4 17 0

Gruppe C

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. 1. FC Mönchengladbach (2007) 4 15 0 12
2. VfL 08 Vichttal 4 7 2 9
3. Eintracht Verlautenheide 4 3 4 4
4. FC Eintracht Kornelimünster 4 2 7 4
5. JS Wenau 4 1 15 0

Gruppe D

Pos Mannschaft S T GT Pkt
1. VfL Laurensberg 4 10 0 12
2. SF Hehlrath 4 5 2 7
3. BW Aachen 4 3 2 5
4. 1. FC Mönchengladbach (Jahrg.08) 4 1 4 4
5. SG Beggendorf/ Loverich 4 0 11 0

Spielplan

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
1 1 A1-A2 13:15 13:08 SV Falke Bergrath 1 - SV Alemannia Mariadorf 0:2 1
2 2 B1-B2 13:15 13:08 SG B. Lindenthal Hohenlind - FV Vaalserquartier 7:0 2
3 3 C1-C2 13:15 13:08 FC Eintracht Kornelimünster - Eintracht Verlautenheide 0:0 3
4 4 D1-D2 13:15 13:08 SG Beggendorf/ Loverich - SF Hehlrath 0:2 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
5 1 A3-A4 13:11 13:19 JSV Alsdorf - JSG Raeren- Eynatten (B) 0:4 1
6 2 B3-B4 13:11 13:19 SV Falke Bergrath 2 - SG Hastenrath/ Nothberg 0:3 2
7 3 C3-C4 13:11 13:19 VfL 08 Vichttal - JS Wenau 4:0 3
8 4 D3-D4 13:11 13:19 VfJ Laurensberg - 1. FC M`gladbach (Jahrg.08) 2:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
9 1 A5-A1 13:22 13:30 SpVgg SW Düren - SV Falke Bergrath 1 1:2 1
10 2 B5-B1 13:22 13:30 SC Fortuna Köln - SG B. Lindenthal Hohenlind 0:1 2
11 3 C5-C1 13:22 13:30 1. FC M`gladbach (Jahrg. 07) - FC Eintracht Kornelimünster 5:0 3
12 4 D5-D1 13:22 13:30 BW Aachen - SG Beggendorf/ Loverich 2:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
13 1 A2-A3 13:33 13:41 SV Alemannia Mariadorf - JSV Alsdorf 1:0 1
14 2 B2-B3 13:33 13:41 FV Vaalserquartier - SV Falke Bergrath 2 3:1 2
15 3 C2-C3 13:33 13:41 Eintracht Verlautenheide - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:2 3
16 4 D2-D3 13:33 13:41 SF Hehlrath - VfJ Laurensberg 0:1 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
17 1 A4-A5 13:44 13:52 JSG Raeren- Eynatten (B) - SpVgg SW Düren 2:1 1
18 2 B4-B5 13:44 13:52 SG Hastenrath/ Nothberg - SC Fortuna Köln 1:0 2
19 3 C4-C5 13:44 13:52 JS Wenau - 1. FC M`gladbach (Jahrg. 07) 0:6 3
20 4 D4-D5 13:44 13:52 1. FC M`gladbach (Jahrg.08) - BW Aachen 0:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
21 1 A1-A3 13:55 14:03 SV Falke Bergrath 1 - JSV Alsdorf 1:0 1
22 2 B1-B3 13:55 14:03 SG B. Lindenthal Hohenlind - SV Falke Bergrath 2 7:0 2
23 3 C1-C3 13:55 14:03 FC Eintracht Kornelimünster - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:1 3
24 4 D1-D3 13:55 14:03 SG Beggendorf/ Loverich - VfJ Laurensberg 0:6 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
25 1 A5-A2 14:06 14:14 SpVgg SW Düren - SV Alemannia Mariadorf 0:1 1
26 2 B5-B2 14:06 14:14 SC Fortuna Köln - FV Vaalserquartier 6:0 2
27 3 C5-C2 14:06 14:14 1. FC Mönchengladbach (Jahrg. 07) - Eintracht Verlautenheide 2:0 3
28 4 D5-D2 14:06 14:14 BW Aachen - SF Hehlrath 1:1 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
29 1 A4-A1 14:17 14:25 JSG Raeren- Eynatten (B) - SV Falke Bergrath 1 3:1 1
30 2 B4-B1 14:17 14:25 SG Hastenrath/ Nothberg - SG B. Lindenthal Hohenlind 1:4 2
31 3 C4-C1 14:17 14:25 JS Wenau - FC Eintracht Kornelimünster 1:2 3
32 4 D4-D1 14:17 14:25 1. FC M`gladbach (Jahrg.08) - SG Beggendorf/ Loverich 1:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
33 1 A3-A5 14:28 14:36 JSV Alsdorf - SpVgg SW Düren 1:2 1
34 2 B3-B5 14:28 14:36 SV Falke Bergrath 2 - SC Fortuna Köln 3:4 2
35 3 C3-C5 14:28 14:36 VfL 08 Vichttal - 1. FC M`gladbach (Jahrg. 07) 0:2 3
36 4 D3-D5 14:28 14:36 VfJ Laurensberg - BW Aachen 1:0 4

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
37 1 A2-A4 14:39 14:47 SV Alemannia Mariadorf - JSG Raeren- Eynatten (B) 0:4 1
38 2 B2-B4 14:39 14:47 FV Vaalserquartier - SG Hastenrath/ Nothberg 0:3 2
39 3 C2-C4 14:39 14:47 Eintracht Verlautenheide - JS Wenau 3:0 3
40 4 D2-D4 14:39 14:47 SF Hehlrath - 1. FC M`gladbach (Jahrg.08) 2:0 4

Endrunde

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
41 4 Platz 12-16 14:57 15:05 SV Falke Bergrath 2 - SG Beggendorf/Loverich 2:0 4
42 3 Platz 12-16 14:57 15:05 JSV Alsdorf - JS Wenau 1:3 3
43 2 Platz 9-12 14:57 15:05 FV Vaalserquartier - 1.FC M'gladbach (Jg.08) 3:4 2
44 1 Platz 9-12 14:57 15:05 SpVgg SW Düren - FC Eintracht Kornelimünster 5:4 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
45 4 Platz 5-8 15:08 15:16 SV Falke Bergrath 1 - Eintracht Verlautenheide 3:4 4
46 3 Platz 5-8 15:08 15:16 SC Fortuna Köln - BW Aachen 8:0 3
47 2 1/2 Finale 15:08 15:16 Alemannia Mariadorf - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:1 2
48 1 1/2 Finale 15:08 15:16 SG Hastenrath/Nothberg - SF Hehlrath 1:0 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
49 4 Platz 15-16 15:19 15:27 SG Beggendorf/Loverich - JSV Alsdorf 0:3 4
50 3 Platz 13-14 15:19 15:27 SV Falke Bergrath 2 - JS Wenau 0:5 3
51 2 Platz 11-12 15:19 15:27 JSG Raeren-Eynatten - 1.FC M'gladbach (Jg.07) 2:3 2
52 1 Platz 9-10 15:19 15:27 SG Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind - VfL Laurensberg 2:0 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
53 4 Platz 7-8 15:30 15:38 FV Vaalserquartier - Eintracht Kornelimünster 0:4 4
54 3 Platz 5-6 15:30 15:38 1. FC M'ladbach (Jg. 08) - SpVgg SW Düren 0:3 3
55 2 Platz 3-4 15:30 15:38 SV Falke Bergrath 1 - BW Aachen 3:2 2
56 1 Finale 15:30 15:38 Eintracht Verlautenheide - SC Fortuna Köln 0:1 1

 

Sp. Pl. Spiel Beginn Ende Spielpaarung Ergebnis SR
57 4 Platz 7-8 15:30 15:38 SV Alemannia Mariadorf - SF Hehlrath 0:1 4
58 3 Platz 5-6 15:30 15:38 VfL 08 Vichttal - SG Hastenrath Nothberg 2:1 3
59 2 Platz 3-4 15:30 15:38 JSG Raeren-Eynatten - VfL Laurensberg 2:1 2
60 1 Finale 15:30 15:38 1. FC M'gladbach (Jg. 07) - SG Borussia Lindentahl Hohenlind 0:1 1

Ergebnisse

1. SG Borussia Lindentahl Hohenlind
2. 1 FC Mönchengladbach (2007)
3. JSG Raeren-Eynatten
4. VfL Laurensberg
5. VfL 08 Vichttal
6. SG Hastenrath / Nothberg
7. SF Hehlrath
8. SV Alemannia Mariadorf
9. SC Fortuna Köln
10. Eintracht Verlautenheide
11. SV Falke Bergrath 1
12. BW Aachen
13. SpVgg SW Düren
14. 1. FC Mönchengladbach (2008)
15. FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
16. FV Vaalserquartier
17. JS Wenau
18. SV Falke Bergrath 2
19. JSV Alsdorf
20. SG Beggendorf / Loverich