E2-Junioren (Jahrgang 2008 - belegt)

SV Falke Bergrath 1
SV Falke Bergrath 2
FC Germania 07 Dürwiß
TuS Vernich
SV Eilendorf
SV Kohlscheid
1. FC Niederkassel
JSV Baesweiler
SV Blau- Weiß Kerpen
SC Merzenich
CFB Ford Niehl
Play- it Juniors
1. FC Quadrath- Ichendorf
VfB Hilden
SC Fortuna Köln
Jugendsport Wenau

D-Juniorinnen (Jahrgang 2005/06 - belegt)

SV Falke Bergrath
FSC Mönchengladbach
1.FC Rheinland Übach-Palenberg
SV Rott
Spvg Balkhausen-Brüggen-Türnich
JfV Rureifel

F1-Junioren (Jahrgang 2009 - belegt)

SV Falke Bergrath
SV 1910 Breinig 1
SV 1910 Breinig 2
SV Eilendorf
FC Pesch
SV Kohlscheid
SG Rommerskirchen/Gilbach
Play- it Juniors
Jugendsort Wenau
SG Köln Worringen
SC Fortuna Köln
SV Rot-Weiß Hockstein
SC Bewegung Laurenzberg
FC Adler Büsbach
FC 08 Düren Niederau
FC Viktoria Köln

E1-Junioren (Jahrgang 2007 - belegt)

SV Falke Bergrath 1
SF Hehlrath
SV 09 Loverich- Floverich
FC Inden/ Altdorf
Ay- Yildizspor Hückelhoven
Play- it Juniors
VfR Linden Neusen
Borussia Freialdenhoven
SV Horrem
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Bewegung Laurenzberg
1. FC Heinsberg- Lieck
SSV Merten
TuS Wickrath
VfL Rheinbach 1913 e.V.
Westwacht Aachen

D-Junioren (Jahrgang 2005/06 - belegt)

SV Falke Bergrath 1
SV Falke Bergrath 2
SV Falke Bergrath 3
SV Falke Bergrath 4
SV Eilendorf
Frechen 20  
SV 09 Loverich- Floverich 1
SV 09 Loverich- Floverich 2
DJK FV Haaren
Play- it Juniors
SC Fortuna Köln
SV Breinig
SV Lövenich Widdersdorf
FC 08 Düren Niederau
BC Kohlscheid
Jugendsport Wenau D2
TSV Hertha Walheim
VfL Vichttal
FC Inden / Altdorf
SC G. Erftstadt-Lechenich

F2-Junioren (Jahrgang 2010 - belegt)

SV Falke Bergrath
Play- it Juniors
TSC Euskirchen
Concordia Oidtweiler
SC Fortuna Köln
DJK Südwest Köln
VfB Hilden
Horremer SV
FC Adler Büsbach
FSV Columbia Donnerberg
SG Concordia/ Ritzerfeld
SV Lövenich Widdersdorf
SF Vorst
1. FC Heinsberg- Lieck
FC 08 Düren Niederau
SSV Lommersum
FC Pesch
Westwacht Aachen
SC Schwarz Weiß Köln
SV Baal

Bambini (Jahrgang 11/12 - belegt)

SV Falke Bergrath 1
SV Falke Bergrath 2
SV Breinig
Heinsberg- Lieck
Viktoria Birkesdorf
Play- it Juniors
SSV Lommersum 1
SC Fortuna Köln
SSV Lommersum 2
FC Inden Altdorf
FC Adler Büsbach
FC Viktoria Köln
VfR Linden Neusen
Alemannia Mariadorf 1
TuS Germania Kückhoven
Horremer SV
SG Stolberg
Alemannia Mariadorf 2
SC Berger Preuß
Rh.Eschweiler/Col. Donnerberg